Click on team names to see player stats
AAA-OAK Conference
Team NameWLPctGBPF/GPA/G
Purefoods601.000
--
55.038.0
Marinlossal510.8331.057.946.8
Yack Em420.6672.048.548.6
Shockers330.5003.046.650.2
Oakboyz II Men240.3334.050.559.4
Pablo's Team150.1675.045.745.7
Qwest000.0003.042.561.0
Monstars (OAK)060.0006.032.255.7